KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS

KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel (213-USS) - -. This stainless steel model of HH 300-2S is supplied with stainless steel spindle. There are four different standard sizes of these series. They are designed to provide more hand clearance when clamps are in full open position. This model is equipped with red vinyl handle grip. Holding Capacity : 150 lbs Weight : 0.18 lbs Handle Moves : 55° Bar Moves : 96°。 。.








KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS



Size : 0.5 x 3 x 20mm 10Pcs Wire Dia 0.5mm Outer Dia 3mm 304 Stainless Steel Dual Hook Small Tension Spring Hardware Accessories Length 15-50mm, 6-32 x 5/16 Length Extended Tip 50 Pcs of Stainless Steel Dog Point Set Screws, Hardware Not Included Move In Special Standard Windless Swooper Flag w/Kit Pack of 2. Compaq Presario A900 Cooling Heatsink 448336-001, TCM 08162TB-BX NBR 0.875 x 1.624 x 0.250 0.875 x 1.624 x 0.250 Dichtomatik Partner Factory Buna Rubber /Carbon Steel TB Type Oil Seal, Fiber Optic Cable LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.5M-200M 35m Length Options, SSSR USB Cable Laptop PC Data Sync Cord for SENNHEISER DW Office Runner OfficeRunner Wireless Headset OR BS US Orbs-US Art 504381 No. KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS, Capacity 50 mL Erlenmeyer with Stopper CHEM SCIENCE INC CS-F06650T Flask Joint 19, GRDKIT02 Red GRDKIT02 Cabinets & Enclosures Ground Wire Kit GRDKIT Series. The BEST INTELLINET Cat6 Utpptch Cbl 10ft Bk. Zaraddia Digital Display Voltage Gauge,DC0-100V/10A LED DC Dual Digital Display Voltage Gauge Mini Voltmeter Ammeter Red, Fevas SHLNZB Bearing 1Pcs NJ2207 NJ2207E NJ2207M NJ2207EM NJ2207ECM C3 357223mm Brass Cage Cylindrical Roller Bearings Color: NJ2207EM. a13120400ux1152 Uxcell Dimmer Switch Uxcell UXCE9. yan AV A/V TV+USB PC Data SYNC Cable for Sony DCR-DVD106/e DCR-DVD108/e DCR-DVD109/e.KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS, 1 psi Maxitrol 1 Zero Governor Regulator.


KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS

Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding, KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel (213-USS) - -,Your favorite merchandise here,Good store good products,You can get best value and 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS KAKUTA HH, KAKUTA HH 300-2S Holding Capacity 150 lbs Horizontal Handle Stainless Steel 213-USS.

//file end