LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific. LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 。 H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Compatible 。 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver 。 LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver 。100% H3C Compatible 。1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver 。Specifications: 。Part Number:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 。Form Factor: SFP 。Device Type: Transceiver module 。Application: 1000BASE-ZX 。Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps 。Wavelength: 1550nm 。Max Distance: 80km 。TX Power: -2~3dBm 。Receiver Sensitivity: Fiber Type: SMF 。Connector: Duplex LC 。Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C 。Compliant with MSA SFP Specification 。 。 。.








LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver


350pcs White Nylon Plastic Washer Flat Gasket Ring Kit M2/M2.5/M3//M5/M6/M8 Connecting Protection Washers Set with Box. Switch Rocker ON OFF SPST Quick Connect Curved Rocker 16A 250VAC 745.7VA C5503ATBG3-A. 10x 3.5mm Mono 1 Male to 2 Female Stereo Headphone Audio Y Splitter Lot Pack. ROHM SEMICONDUCTOR RK7002BT116 RK7002B Series 60 V 2.4 Ohm Surface Mount N-Channel Power Mosfet s SOT-23-3000 item, LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver, M2 M1.6 M2.5 304 Stainless Steel 10/50 pcs DAZISEN Hex Socket Grub Set Screws. Echo Shindaiwa V341000070 WASHER SQUARE, Wireless Endoscope Camera 33FT NIDAGE WiFi 5.5mm 1080P HD Borescope Inspection Camera for iPhone Android 2MP Semi-Rigid Snake Camera for Inspecting Motor Engine Sewer Pipe Vehicle. 109.144mmPitch dia Gearbelt Pulley Plain. LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. F11121S053N085 PROBE SPRING CONTACT F11121S053N085 Pack of 10, Carbide WIDIA SNMG543RH WP15CT Victory SNMG-RH High Performance Turning Inserts Roughing Heavy Grade WP15CT 0.047 / 1.2mm Radius, Cables 1pcs 90 Degree Right Angle USB 3.0 Type A Male to Female Plug Connector Adapter Converter Connector Adaptor Blue&Black Cable Length: Other, Color: Green, Kawaiine Womens Summer Striped Spaghetti Strap Button Down Swing Midi Dress with Pockets Pink.LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver, 1/4 Countersunk Finishing Washer Nickel Box Qty 2,500 BC-14WC by Shorpioen, 4xD Insert Size G Right Hand Cut 1.813 Cutting Diameter 1.5 Shank WIDIA TCF1813R4SSF150G Top Cut 4 Indexable Drill.


LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP, LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific,Fast Delivery to Your Door,Discover your favorite brand,Fast Delivery on each orders,Manufacturer Price,Quality Products at Discount Prices. 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible, LODFIBER SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver.

//file end