Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver

FC, Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific. Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific. 1. Device Type: XFP(mini-GBIC) transceiver module。 2. Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps。 3. Wavelength: 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX。 4. Transmission Distance: 120km。 5. Interface: LC Simplex。 6. Optical Components: DFB。 7. Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber (SMF)。 8. DDMI Support: YES。 9. Application: GBE, FTTx。 10. Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70°C 。 。 。 。.








Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver


Pack of 10 18 Length x 1/4 Width Zirconia Alumina Z 40 Grit PFERD 49692 Abrasive File Belt 18 Length x 1/4 Width PFERD Inc., Nomad N15-5080-03-14 Inlet Manifold BSP; Replaces Wilden 15-5080-03-14, lilizhang Electronic Digital Vernier Caliper,150mm 0-6 Inch/Metric with Extra-Large LCD Screen Auto Off for Designers Engineers and Mechanics Color : Black, Thread Trailer Lug Nuts44; Pack of 5 Dexter Marine 81172 0.5 in. Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver, Box 8 x 1 1/4 Simpson Deck-Drive DSV Wood Quik Guard Coating Screw T25 6-Lobe Tan 350. Letbo New 8pcs 4 Inch 30-3000 Grit Diamond Polishing Pads With Backer Pad for Granite Stone Concrete Marble, Poptel P10 Cable DirectSync BoxWave Extra Long Charge and Sync Cable for Poptel P10 15 ft Cable Black. 8 x 6.3mm Premium Floating Tap Collet Chuck M10 High Speed Steel Tapping Collet Chuck Drilling Machines for Tapping Machines Quick Coupling Torque Chuck Overload Protection. Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver. Aexit Silver Tone Special Tool Woodworking Carbide Tipped Brad Point Straight Drill Hole Boring Drill Bit Tool 15mm x 68mm Model:97as611qo22. ENUOLI Newest LED Projector Auto Rotating Projector Lamp Bulb Snowflake E27 Screw 4W LED Bulb Christmas and Halloween Patterns Sparkling Spotlights Decoration Party Light KTV Pub Stage Lighting Bulb.1/2-14 NPT Interrupted 1.3750 Thread Length 5 Flutes Taper Pipe Tap RT32310 RedLine Tools, MaxxHaul 80681 2 Pack Solid Rubber Heavy Duty Wheel Chock with Eyebolt 2 Pack. Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver,


Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver

BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver Dell, Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver: Industrial & Scientific,Affordable prices,we offer FREE same day shipping,Same day shipping,The Style of Your Life,Quality Products at Discount Prices. Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM, Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX120U-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver.

//file end